Monday Program Guide

 

12:00 AM – Thru the Bible – Sunday Sermon

12:45 AM – Crawford Stand Weekend

1:00 AM – Real Radio Jack Hibbs

1:30 AM – In Touch Weekend Charles Stanley

2:00 AM – The Alternative Weekend Tony Evans

2:30 AM – Spiritual Renaissance Broadcast Vern Bennom Grimsley

2:45 AM – Concepts of Faith Charles Capps

3:00 AM – The Lutheran Hour Ken Klaus, Dale Meyer, Michael Zeigler

3:30 AM – Basic Gospel Bob Christopher, Bob Davis, Richard Peifer

4:00 AM – Power & The Glory George Merritt

4:30 AM – Christian Crusaders Steve Kramer & Lee Laaveg

5:00 AM – Designed for Joy Marc Maffuci

5:30 AM –  Turning Point David Jeremiah

6:00 AM – Thru the Bible J. Vernon McGee

6:25 AM – The Crawford Stand Don Crawford

6:30 AM – Knowing the Word Connie Pack

6:45 AM – Enjoying Everyday Life Joyce Meyer

7:00 AM – Real Radio Jack Hibbs

7:30 AM – Focus on The Family Jim Daly, John Fuller

8:00 AM – Leading the Way Michael Youssef

8:30 AM – Living God Ministries Aaron Budjen

9:00 AM – Turning Point David Jeremiah

9:30 AM – Family Talk James Dobson

10:00 AM – In Touch Charles Stanley

10:25 AM – The Crawford Stand Don Crawford

10:30 AM – Hope for The Heart June Hunt

11:00 AM – Leading the Way Michael Youssef

11:30 AM – Hope for Today David Hocking

12:00 PM – Thru the Bible J. Vernon McGee

12:30 PM – Focus on The Family Jim Daly, John Fuller

1:00 PM – World Watch Today Steven LeBlanc

1:15 PM – Spotlight Ministry of the Day

1:30 PM – Basic Gospel Bob Christopher, Bob Davis, Richard Peifer

2:00 PM – Jay Sekulow Live Jay Sekulow

3:00 PM – Amazing Facts Doug Batchelor

3:30 PM – The Bottom Line Roger Marsh

4:30 PM – Family Talk James Dobson

5:00 PM – Living God Ministries Aaron Budjen

5:30 PM – The Alternative Tony Evans

6:00 PM – Defending the Truth Bob Dutko

7:00 PM – Hope for Today David Hocking

7:30 PM – Hope for The Heart June Hunt

8:00 PM – World Watch Today Steven LeBlanc

8:15 PM – Concepts of Faith Charles Capps

8:30 PM – Born to Win Ronald L. Dartt

9:00 PM – Family Talk James Dobson

9:30 PM – Real Radio Jack Hibbs

10:00 PM – Washington Watch Tony Perkins

10:25 PM – The Crawford Stand Don Crawford

11:00 PM – Hope in The Night June Hunt

Tuesday-Friday Program Guide

 

12:00 AM – Leading the Way Michael Youssef

12:30 AM – In Touch Charles Stanley

1:00 AM – Focus on The Family Jim Daly, John Fuller

1:30 AM – Turning Point David Jeremiah

2:00 AM – Jay Sekulow Live Jay Sekulow

3:00 AM – Enjoying Everyday Life Joyce Meyer

3:15 AM – Knowing the Word Connie Pack

3:30 AM – Living God Ministries Aaron Budjen

4:00 AM – Amazing Facts Doug Batchelor

4:30 AM – The Alternative Tony Evans

5:00 AM – Born to Win Ronald L. Dartt

5:30 AM – Turning Point David Jeremiah

6:00 AM – Thru the Bible J. Vernon McGee

6:25 AM – The Crawford Stand Don Crawford

6:30 AM – Knowing the Word Connie Pack

6:45 AM – Enjoying Everyday Life Joyce Meyer

7:00 AM – Real Radio Jack Hibbs

7:30 AM – Focus on The Family Jim Daly, John Fuller

8:00 AM – Leading the Way Michael Youssef

8:30 AM – Living God Ministries Aaron Budjen

9:00 AM – Turning Point David Jeremiah

9:30 AM – Family Talk James Dobson

10:00 AM – In Touch Charles Stanley

10:25 AM – The Crawford Stand Don Crawford

10:30 AM – Hope for The Heart June Hunt

11:00 AM – Leading the Way Michael Youssef

11:30 AM – Hope for Today David Hocking

12:00 PM – Thru the Bible J. Vernon McGee

12:30 PM – Focus on The Family Jim Daly, John Fuller

1:00 PM – World Watch Today Steven LeBlanc

1:15 PM – Spotlight Ministry of the Day

1:30 PM – Basic Gospel Bob Christopher, Bob Davis, Richard Peifer

2:00 PM – Jay Sekulow Live Jay Sekulow

3:00 PM – Amazing Facts Doug Batchelor

3:30 PM – The Bottom Line Roger Marsh

4:00 PM – National Crawford Podcast (Thurs)

4:30 PM – Family Talk James Dobson

5:00 PM – Living God Ministries Aaron Budjen

5:30 PM – The Alternative Tony Evans

6:00 PM – Defending the Truth Bob Dutko

7:00 PM – Hope for Today David Hocking

7:30 PM – Hope for The Heart June Hunt

8:00 PM – World Watch Today Steven LeBlanc

8:15 PM – Concepts of Faith Charles Capps

8:30 PM – Born to Win Ronald L. Dartt

9:00 PM – Family Talk James Dobson

9:30 PM – Real Radio Jack Hibbs

10:00 PM – Washington Watch Tony Perkins

10:25 PM – The Crawford Stand Don Crawford

11:00 PM – Hope in The Night June Hunt

Saturday Program Guide

 

12:00 AM – Leading the Way Michael Youssef

12:30 AM – In Touch Weekend Charles Stanley

1:00 AM – Crawford Stand Weekend

1:15 AM – Concepts of Faith Charles Capps

1:30 AM – Turning Point David Jeremiah

2:00 AM – Living God Ministries Aaron Budjen

2:30 AM – Real Radio Jack Hibbs

3:00 AM – Enjoying Everyday Life Joyce Meyer

3:15 AM – Knowing the Word Connie Pack

3:30 AM – Born to Win Ronald L. Dartt

4:00 AM – Amazing Facts Doug Batchelor

4:30 AM – The Alternative Weekend Tony Evans

5:00 AM – Thru the Bible J. Vernon McGee

5:30 AM – Worship & the Word Pastor Robert Morris

6:00 AM – Spiritual Renaissance Broadcast Vern Bennom Grimsley

6:15 AM – Enjoying Everyday Life Joyce Meyer

6:30 AM – Crawford Memories – Classic Broadcasts Percy B. Crawford

7:00 AM – Discoveries in Health

7:30 AM – Community Focus Jim Wells KCBC Public Affairs

8:00 AM – Grace & Sanity Pauline Holmes

8:15 AM – Concepts of Faith Charles Capps

8:30 AM – Thru the Bible Q&A J. Vernon McGee

9:00 AM – NCR PODCAST (Full Hour)

10:00 AM – Best of KCBC

10:30 AM – Purity Products Paid Infomercial

11:00 AM – Faith of Our Fathers

12:00 PM – Purity Products Paid Infomercial

12:30 PM – Power & The Glory George Merritt

1:00 PM – The Alternative Weekend Tony Evans

1:30 PM – Discoveries in Health

2:00 PM – Jay Sekulow Live Jay Sekulow

2:30 PM – Purity Products Paid Infomercial

3:00 PM – Herb Henry Family’s – Southern Gospel Out West Herb Henry

3:30 PM – Basic Gospel Bob Christopher, Bob Davis, Richard Peifer

4:00 PM – The Bottom Line-Best of the Week Roger Marsh

5:00 PM – Circle K Ranch Broadcast Al Kuhn

5:30 PM – Knowing the Word Connie Pack

5:45 PM – Grace & Sanity Pauline Holmes

6:00 PM – Designed for Joy Mark Maffucci

6:30 PM – Purity Products

7:00 PM – Best of KCBC

7:30 PM – The Lutheran Hour Ken Klaus, Dale Meyer, Michael Zeigler

8:00 PM – Arresting Truth – Evangelist Cheryl

8:15 PM – Crawford Stand Weekend

8:30 PM – KCBC BEST OF

9:00 PM – American Radio Journal – Public Affairs Lowman Henry

9:30 PM – National Crawford Roundtable Crawford Broadcasting

10:00 PM – Eye to Eye CBC Public Affairs

10:30 PM – The Boundless Show Lisa Anderson

11:00 PM – Herb Henry Family’s Southern Gospel Out West

11:30 PM – Hope for Today David Hocking

Sunday Program Guide

 

12:00 AM -Crawford Stand Weekend

12:15 AM – Spiritual Renaissance Broadcast Vern Bennom Grimsley

12:30 AM – Leading the Way Michael Youssef

1:00 AM – Focus on the Family Weekend Jim Daly, John Fuller

2:00 AM – The Bottom Line – Best of The Week Roger Marsh

3:00 AM – Real Radio Jack Hibbs

4:00 AM – Thru the Bible Q&A J. Vernon McGee

4:30 AM – Basic Gospel Bob Christopher, Bob Davis, Richard Peifer

5:00 AM – BEST of KCBC

5:30 AM – Focus on the Family- Radio Theatre

6:00 AM – Adventures in Odyssey – Children’s Series

6:30 AM – Crawford Memories – Classic Broadcasts Percy B. Crawford

7:00 AM – Leading the Way Michael Youssef

7:30 AM – The Lutheran Hour

8:00 AM – Christian Crusaders Steve Kramer & Lee Laaveg

8:30 AM – Worship and the Word Pastor Robert Morris

9:00 AM – Family Talk Weekend James Dobson

9:30 AM – Turning Point Weekend David Jeremiah

10:00 AM – In Touch Weekend Charles Stanley

11:00 AM – Focus on the Family Weekend Jim Daly, John Fuller

12:00 PM – Power & The Glory George Merritt

12:30 PM – The Alternative Weekend Tony Evans

1:00 PM – Focus on the Family- Radio Theatre Focus on the Family

1:30 PM – Circle K Ranch Broadcast Al Kuhn

2:00 PM – Herb Henry Family & Friends Herb Henry Family

4:00 PM – Christian Crusaders Steve Kramer & Lee Laaveg

4:30 PM – The Lutheran Hour

5:00 PM – Thru the Bible – Sunday Sermon J Vernon McGee

5:45 PM – Spiritual Renaissance Broadcast Vern Bennom Grimsley

6:00 PM – Faith of Our Fathers

7:00 PM – Designed for Joy Mark Maffucci

7:30 PM – National Crawford Roundtable

8:00 PM – Enjoying Everyday Life Joyce Meyer

8:15 PM – World Watch Today Steven LeBlanc

8:30 PM – Circle K Ranch Broadcast Al Kuhn

9:00 PM – Best of KCBC

9:30 PM – Power & The Glory George Merritt

10:00 PM – Herb Henry Family & Friends Herb Henry Family

For disabled persons who need assistance with the online Public File please contact Jim Wells at 209.847.7700

All content © Crawford Broadcasting 2020 | All Rights Reserved

Designed By Old Crow Dev